Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
5545 Clarcona Ocoee Rd
Orlando, FL 32810
AutoZone · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
- Signalized Intersection
- Air Conditioning
About 5545 CLARCONA OCOEE RD , ORLANDO, FL 32810
Tourism remains one of the main driving forces in Orlando’s economy, as the city is one of the leading tourism destinations in the world. Over 68 million visitors came to the Orlando region in 2016, spending over $33 billion. Orlando feature 7 of the 10 most visited theme parks in North America, as well as the 4 most visited water parks in the United States. Orlando’s numerous theme parks include Walt Disney World, SeaWorld Orlando, and Universal Studios Florida. Three major universities call Orlando home: University of Central Florida, Florida A&M University College of Law, and Floriday State University College of Medicine. Graduates from these schools aid the city’s economy, with a number of them spawning start-ups in various fields.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 31-2129-1365-00-021 | Improvements Assessment | $1,063,999 |
| Land Assessment | $776,597 | Total Assessment | $1,840,596 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 12234051
Date on Market: 4/12/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 5545 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
The Retail Property at 5545 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS