Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 2,713 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $37,072 /YR HT $3,089 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,304 /YR $692.01 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,316 /YR $526.33 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,681 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $50,312 /YR HT $4,193 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,270 /YR $939.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,572 /YR $714.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 3,875 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $52,960 /YR HT $4,413 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,863 /YR $988.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,022 /YR $751.87 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,185 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $29,863 /YR HT $2,489 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $6,689 /YR $557.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,088 /YR $423.97 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,540 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $34,718 /YR HT $2,893 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,777 /YR $648.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,915 /YR $492.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2 2,713 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $37,072 /YR HT $3,089 /MO HT Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,681 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $50,312 /YR HT $4,193 /MO HT Office - June 30, 2026
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3 3,875 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $52,960 /YR HT $4,413 /MO HT Office - June 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 2,185 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $29,863 /YR HT $2,489 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 2,540 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $34,718 /YR HT $2,893 /MO HT Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
2,713 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $37,072 /YR HT $3,089 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,681 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $50,312 /YR HT $4,193 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
3,875 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $52,960 /YR HT $4,413 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,185 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $29,863 /YR HT $2,489 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,540 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $34,718 /YR HT $2,893 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 2,713 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,304 /YR $692.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,316 /YR $526.33 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,681 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,270 /YR $939.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,572 /YR $714.30 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 3,875 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,863 /YR $988.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,022 /YR $751.87 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,185 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $6,689 /YR $557.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,088 /YR $423.97 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,540 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,777 /YR $648.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $5,915 /YR $492.89 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Valteos Agency presents several office spaces available within a high-quality building. Great layout flexibility and delivery access for the ground floor unit. Annual rent: €99,875 excluding VAT/year (€125 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €22,372/year (€28/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Quiet and green environment - High-quality building - High-quality common areas - Keypad/Intercom access - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Shower **Ground floor unit:** - Partitioned spaces - Kitchenette - Delivery access - Server rack and IT cabling - Ceiling height: 2.70 m **Upper floor units:** - Open space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,977 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783337

  • Date on Market: 2/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 57 Avenue Jean Monnet, 31770 Colomiers

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HTDisponibilité