Your email has been sent.
57 Route De Toulouse 915 SF of Office Space Available in 31270 Cugnaux

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,188 /YR $98.97 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 915 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,906 /YR HT-HC $825.54 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 915 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,906 /YR HT-HC $825.54 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 915 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
We are offering an office space for rent in the commercial area of Cugnaux, on the Toulouse road. Located near all amenities and benefiting from quick access to the ring road, we are offering an office space for rent in an ideal location on the Toulouse road. The space is in good condition and situated on the 1st floor without an elevator. It consists of 1 open space, 2 large offices, and a restroom. Additionally, you will have access to air conditioning and fiber optic internet. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit! Location/Transportation: Ring road access: 10 minutes Nearby bus lines: L11, L87 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office rent: €99.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year Provision for charges: €2,142 excluding taxes per m² per year Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years
Property Facts
Presented by
57 Route De Toulouse
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.