Your email has been sent.
59 Allée Du Cers 9,278 SF of Space Available in 31850 Mondouzil

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,479 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,373 /YR HT-HC $3,698 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,479 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,373 /YR HT-HC $3,698 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
| Ground | 1,862 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,082 /YR HT-HC $1,257 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,938 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,692 /YR HT-HC $1,308 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,862 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,082 /YR HT-HC $1,257 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,692 /YR HT-HC $1,308 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,479 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,862 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Ground
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Ground
| Size | 5,479 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.10 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Property Overview
For sale or lease in MONDOUZIL, independent mixed-use space for activity/offices totaling 862 m², with outdoor storage potential. - Metal structure - Double-skin cladding - Ceiling height ranging from 3.08 to 4.21 meters - Two delivery access points via ground-level sectional doors - Offices equipped with reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - 380V electrical supply - Independent site with outdoor storage possibilities - Standalone building - Ground floor area: 862 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
59 Allée Du Cers
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.