This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

590 Maple Ct
Colton, CA 92324

Building Class B
Lot Size 0.05 AC
Rentable Building Area 1,880 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2007
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 17’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Parcel Number
0163-161-61
Land Assessment
$95,509
Improvements Assessment
$371,423
Total Assessment
$466,932
  • Listing ID: 23476973

  • Date on Market: 6/21/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 590 Maple Ct, Colton, CA 92324