Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
590 N D St
San Bernardino, CA 92401
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
14,894 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1992
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
7,447 SF
Building FAR
0.24
Lot Size
1.43 AC
Zoning
CR-2 - Commercial Regional-Downtown
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0134-071-70 | Improvements Assessment | $2,335,800 |
| Land Assessment | $1,591,200 | Total Assessment | $3,927,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0134-071-70
Land Assessment
$1,591,200
Improvements Assessment
$2,335,800
Total Assessment
$3,927,000
Listing ID: 25864025
Date on Market: 6/6/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 590 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92401
The Downtown San Bernardino Office Property at 590 N D St, San Bernardino, CA 92401 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown San Bernardino Office Spaces
- San Bernardino Intl Airport Office Spaces
- South Redlands Office Spaces
- Show Place Office Spaces
- Perris Hills Office Spaces
- Northwest Redlands Office Spaces
- Downtown Redlands Office Spaces
- Highland Historical District Office Spaces
- Crossroads Office Spaces
- North Redlands Office Spaces
- Downtown Riverside Office Spaces
- Northside Office Spaces
- Downtown Fontana Office Spaces