Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Floor with a parquet-style finish.
  • LED paving slab lighting.
  • 4 parking spaces included.
  • Suspended ceiling tiles.
  • Bright offices.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,680 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,179 /YR HT-HC $3,015 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.48 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $17,366 /YR $1,447 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,680 SF 3/6/9 $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,179 /YR HT-HC $3,015 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,680 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,179 /YR HT-HC $3,015 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,680 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.48 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $17,366 /YR $1,447 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

WERIZ, an independent player in the commercial real estate market in the Aix-Marseille-Provence metropolitan area, offers a 246 m² office space for rent on the first floor. These bright and partitioned offices allow your teams to move in and start working immediately in a functional and welcoming environment. The offices are ideally located in Vitrolles, close to major highways, bus stops, as well as the Aix TGV train station and the airport.

Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
2,680 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
4,844 SF
Parking
4 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40182153

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 595 Route De La Seds, 13127 Vitrolles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 249 Immédiate 125 HT/HC/m²/an 60 m²/an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance