Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT A
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,097 /YR HT-HC $1,925 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $10,636 /YR $886.32 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT B
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,693 /YR HT-HC $1,224 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $6,800 /YR $566.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste LOT A 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,097 /YR HT-HC $1,925 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT B 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,693 /YR HT-HC $1,224 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT A

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,097 /YR HT-HC $1,925 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT B

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,693 /YR HT-HC $1,224 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT A

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $10,636 /YR $886.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste LOT B

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 22.50% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.49 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $6,800 /YR $566.66 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

We are offering office space for rent located in the West of Toulouse in COLOMIERS. Accessible by car via the A624 and the Arc en Ciel ring road, as well as by bus through several lines. The bright 294 m² office space is situated on the 1st floor of a two-story building (R+1). It is already partitioned. You will also have access to 14 parking spaces. Lease options: 3/6/9 commercial lease or 6-year professional lease. Available immediately. Virtual tour: https://urlz.fr/jsZ9 Fees: 22.5% excluding VAT of the annual rent excluding VAT and charges, payable by the tenant. Annual rent: €32,420 excluding VAT and charges. Annual charges: €15,000 excluding VAT. - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or professional. - Security deposit: 3 months. - Rent and charges: Quarterly payments. Features: - Partially partitioned offices. - RJ45 cabling. - Air conditioning. - Removable partitions. - False ceiling lighting. - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 14. - Perimeter baseboards. - Plastic/Linoleum flooring.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,165 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40284228