Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,636 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,833 /YR HT-HC $2,236 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,236 /YR $353.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,636 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,833 /YR HT-HC $2,236 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,636 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,833 /YR HT-HC $2,236 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,636 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,236 /YR $353.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in a vibrant city, in close proximity to the A4 and A86 highways as well as the Alfortville RER D station, this strategic location offers an ideal setting for your business. EVOLIS is offering a 152 m² office space for rent, in good condition and bright, with private restrooms. Available immediately, this property is ready to welcome your teams in a convenient and well-connected environment. . Modern building . Curtain wall façade . Access gate . Freight elevator . Access control . Intercom . Secured site . Urban heating . Fiber optic internet . Premises configured as: - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room . Bright spaces . Suspended ceilings . Carpet flooring . Perimeter baseboards . IT and telephone wiring . RJ45 outlets . Electric heating . Technical room . Private restrooms Location/Transportation: Bus Union (Line 103) RER D Highways A4 and A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,636 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38446992

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2025

  • Last Updated: