Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
60 Bear Dr
Greenville, SC 29605
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Located less than .25 mile from PRISMA (Greenville Memorial Hospital)
- Easy access from I-85 (via I-185) and from Downtown Greenville
- Situated among several medical practices and adjacent to residential developments
- Ample Parking
Property Facts
About 60 BEAR DR , GREENVILLE, SC 29605
Situated among several medical practices and adjacent to residential developments Located near PRISMA Health (Greenville Memorial Hospital) Easy access from I-85 (via I-185) and from Downtown Greenville Ample Parking Masonry construction C-2 zoning Greenville County Tax Map #0102.00-02.001.11
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0102.00-02-001.11 | Improvements Assessment | $18,550 |
| Land Assessment | $4,740 | Total Assessment | $23,290 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 19081066
Date on Market: 4/1/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 60 Bear Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
The Outer Greenville/Gantt Office Property at 60 Bear Dr, Greenville, SC 29605 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS