Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,950 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,800 /YR HT-HC $3,733 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,304 /YR $191.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.69 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,686 /YR $557.16 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,950 SF 3/6/9 $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,800 /YR HT-HC $3,733 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,950 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,800 /YR HT-HC $3,733 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,950 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,304 /YR $191.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.69 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,686 /YR $557.16 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

France Locaux is offering a business/industrial unit with office space for rent in a business park in Bondy, close to major highways and the RER E – Bondy station. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on the lease effective date - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Ground-level access: 1 - Heavy truck access - Clear height under beam: 7.5 meters

Property Facts

Building Size
3,950 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977477

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 60 Rue Marcel Dassault, 93140 Bondy

EtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
00283 m²Immédiate
184 m²Immédiate