This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

618 E Bridge St
Brighton, CO 80601
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
802 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1918
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
802 SF
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Zoning
C-2, Brighton
Parking
6 Spaces (7.48 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Bus Line

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1569-07-1-05-019
Land Assessment
$15,630
Improvements Assessment
$72,820
Total Assessment
$88,450
  • Listing ID: 5627190

  • Date on Market: 1/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 618 E Bridge St, Brighton, CO 80601