Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
603-619 SE 6th Ave
Portland, OR 97214

- Air Conditioning
About 603-619 SE 6TH AVE , PORTLAND, OR 97214
High cash flow single tenant investment opportunity in one of Portland’s fastest growing commercial districts, the Central Eastside Industrial District. Occupied by Omni, an established and rapidly growing tech/outdoor retailer. Remodeled, immaculate space with no deferred maintenance. EX zoning for future redevelopment.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R150216 | Improvements Assessment | $833,570 |
| Land Assessment | $807,960 | Total Assessment | $1,641,530 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14975366
Date on Market: 1/24/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 603-619 SE 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
The Central Eastside Retail Property at 603-619 SE 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Portland Mixed Use Properties
- Downtown Portland Mixed Use Properties
- Southeast Portland Mixed Use Properties
- Northeast Portland Mixed Use Properties
- Northwest Portland Mixed Use Properties
- St Johns Mixed Use Properties
- Old Town-Chinatown Mixed Use Properties