This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

620 E Dyer Rd
Santa Ana, CA 92705
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.53 AC
Rentable Building Area 29,764 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1957/2023
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.49/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 17’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3
Zoning M2 - Heavy Industrial

Parcel Number
411-141-01
Land Assessment
$12,893,677
Improvements Assessment
$1,018,454
Total Assessment
$13,912,131
  • Listing ID: 11184860

  • Date on Market: 1/9/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 620 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705