This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

626 S 7th St
Las Vegas, NV 89101
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,019 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1940
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,019 SF
Building FAR
0.31
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
R1
Parking
9 Spaces (2.48 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
139-34-410-224
Land Assessment
$84,615
Improvements Assessment
$33,003
Total Assessment
$117,618
  • Listing ID: 3618350

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 626 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101