Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
633 W Manchester Blvd
Inglewood, CA 90301
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Located by 405 N On-Ramp
- Close to many distribution centers- Great location for Diesel sales
- Large Store with QSR
Property Facts
- 185’ on Manchester
- 160’ on Ash
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Corner Lot
- Pylon Sign
- Signalized Intersection
- Air Conditioning
About 633 W MANCHESTER BLVD , INGLEWOOD, CA 90301
This property is C-2 Zone and about 2.4 miles away from SoFi Stadium. Located off 405 N on-ramp, across street from Best Western Hotel. 6 MPD's and 4 tanks. One tank may be converted to E-85. Large store with existing QSR, which has opportunity to do a lot better with different type of meal. Only couple miles from LAX. Less than 5 years left on 76-brand contract. Contract may be bought out and station be rebranded. Owner may consider selling the business at 1,600,000 with $28,000 (NNN) monthly rent.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $500,000 |
| Land Assessment | $6,000,000 | Total Assessment | $6,500,000 |
Property Taxes
- 4018-012-011
- 4018-012-012
- 4018-012-010
Listing ID: 28511595
Date on Market: 5/17/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 633 W Manchester Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301
The Retail Property at 633 W Manchester Blvd, Inglewood, CA 90301 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.