Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
64 Avenue D'Haifa - Hermes Park 3,229 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $758,062 in 13008 Marseille

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Bright office space.
- Reception area.
- 1 open space.
- Kitchen.
- Fiber.
- Disabled access.
- Numerous partitioned offices.
- 1 large meeting room.
- IT space.
- 1 box.
Executive Summary
WERIZ offers a 300 m² office space located in the 8th arrondissement of Marseille, in the Bonneveine area. The premises are bright and in good overall condition. The building is wheelchair accessible (PMR) and includes parking spaces, exclusively for office use and occupied by professionals. The Bonneveine shopping center is just a few steps away from the premises.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,250 SF | Office | $758,063 ($233.25/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,250 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $758,063 ($233.25/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,250 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $758,063 ($233.25/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 3,229 SF | Typical Floor Size | 775 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1980 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.80 AC |
| Floors | 6 | Parking Ratio | 0.05/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 3,229 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 775 SF |
| Year Built | 1980 |
| Lot Size | 0.80 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.05/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Security System
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
64 Avenue D'Haifa - Hermes Park
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.