This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

642 Hebron Rd
Heath, OH 43056
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1969
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
0.61 AC
Zoning
B-3 (General Business)
Parking
22 Spaces (9.17 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
44’ on Hebron Rd

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
030-088956-00.000
Land Assessment
$128,100
Improvements Assessment
$72,870
Total Assessment
$200,970
  • Listing ID: 7610571

  • Date on Market: 6/9/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 642 Hebron Rd, Heath, OH 43056