Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6455 South Shore Blvd
League City, TX 77573
The Lakes Professional Center · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
24,241 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
24,241 SF
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
2.40 AC
Zoning
None
Parking
102 Spaces (4.21 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6708-0000-0002-000 | Improvements Assessment | $5,036,240 |
| Land Assessment | $513,760 | Total Assessment | $5,550,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6708-0000-0002-000
Land Assessment
$513,760
Improvements Assessment
$5,036,240
Total Assessment
$5,550,000
Listing ID: 17461979
Date on Market: 10/15/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 6455 South Shore Blvd, League City, TX 77573
The South Shore Harbour Office Property at 6455 South Shore Blvd, League City, TX 77573 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS