Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6730-6732 Pacific Blvd
Huntington Park, CA 90255
Foot Locker Retail on Pacific Boulevard · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
6,824 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1930
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.82
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
CG, Huntington Park
Parking
11 Spaces (1.61 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
50’ on Pacific Blvd
Amenities
- Bus Line
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6322-017-008 | Improvements Assessment | $557,756 |
| Land Assessment | $2,231,036 | Total Assessment | $2,788,792 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6322-017-008
Land Assessment
$2,231,036
Improvements Assessment
$557,756
Total Assessment
$2,788,792
Listing ID: 13546663
Date on Market: 8/20/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 6730-6732 Pacific Blvd, Huntington Park, CA 90255
The Retail Property at 6730-6732 Pacific Blvd, Huntington Park, CA 90255 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS