Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69 Boulevard Pierre Et Marie Curie Office Condo Units Offered at $126,104 Per Unit in 31200 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
TOURNY MEYER is offering for sale, in the Minimes area, three spaces ranging from 36 m² to 48 m², suitable for office or retail use, within a residential complex of 28 units. These properties present a great opportunity for establishment or investment in the heart of a vibrant residential neighborhood. Each unit comes with 2 parking spaces, providing a significant advantage in terms of parking convenience. (Refer to the surface table for pricing and detailed information on the units.)
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Bureau A | 520 SF | Office | $168,301 ($323.66/SF) | - |
| Unit Bureau B | 482 SF | Office | $156,185 ($324.04/SF) | - |
| Unit Bureau C | 389 SF | Office | $126,104 ($324.17/SF) | - |
Unit Bureau A
| Unit Size |
| 520 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $168,301 ($323.66/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Bureau B
| Unit Size |
| 482 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $156,185 ($324.04/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Bureau C
| Unit Size |
| 389 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $126,104 ($324.17/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Bureau A
| Unit Size | 520 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $168,301 ($323.66/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Bureau B
| Unit Size | 482 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $156,185 ($324.04/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Bureau C
| Unit Size | 389 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $126,104 ($324.17/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $126,104 | Total Building Size | 1,389 SF |
| Unit Size | 389 - 520 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Price | $126,104 |
| Unit Size | 389 - 520 SF |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 1,389 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
69 Boulevard Pierre Et Marie Curie
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.