Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

69 Rue des Bas Heurts in Noisy-le-Grand (93), located within the new Bas-Heurts neighborhood near the border of Bry-sur-Marne, commercial space of 316 sq. ft. for sale in shell condition. Utilities are pending, exterior joinery/storefronts are not provided or installed. Situated at the base of a residential development featuring 73 apartments and 16 townhouses. The space is equipped with an extraction duct (85cm x 85cm) and a Yellow Tariff (TJ) electrical connection. Expected delivery: 2nd Quarter of 2026 Sale price: €695,200 excluding VAT Marketing fees: 5% excluding VAT of the sale price excluding VAT Complete file available upon request. --Sofincal Immo-- --Agency specializing in new commercial spaces in the Île-de-France region--

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,401 SF
  • Retail
  • $810,776 ($238.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,401 SF Retail $810,776 ($238.39/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,401 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$810,776 ($238.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,401 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $810,776 ($238.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $810,776
Unit Size 3,401 SF
No. Units 1
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39555988

  • Date on Market: 2/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69 Rue Des Bas-Heurts, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand