Your email has been sent.
7 Avenue Didier Daurat 1,507 - 6,458 SF of Office Space Available in 31700 Blagnac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,091 /YR $174.24 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $5,108 /YR $425.64 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,345 /YR $195.40 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $5,728 /YR $477.33 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,255 /YR $187.93 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $5,509 /YR $459.08 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,270 /YR $189.17 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $5,545 /YR $462.12 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $25,538 /YR HT $2,128 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,690 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $28,640 /YR HT $2,387 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,625 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $27,545 /YR HT $2,295 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,636 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $27,727 /YR HT $2,311 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $25,538 /YR HT $2,128 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,690 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $28,640 /YR HT $2,387 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $27,545 /YR HT $2,295 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,636 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.95 /SF/YR HT $1.41 /SF/MO HT $27,727 /YR HT $2,311 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.95 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 1,690 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.95 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,625 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.95 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 1,636 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.95 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Located in a business district just steps away from the airport, Valteos presents a renovated building available for lease, offering spaces ranging from 140 m² to 600 m². Annual Rent: €93,000/year (€155/m²/year) Annual Charges: €7,614/year (€13/m²/year) - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice Period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security Deposit: 3 months - Rent and Charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Reversible air conditioning - Business-oriented environment - Close proximity to the airport - New building - Open-plan floors, delivered ready for partitioning - LED lighting - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Shower - Ground-floor units with ADA-compliant access
Property Facts
Presented by
7 Avenue Didier Daurat
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.