Your email has been sent.
7 Rue De La Maladrie 3,541 SF of Flex Space Available in 44120 Vertou

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $6,881
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,370 /YR $197.47 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,541 SF | Negotiable | $7.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,527 /YR HT-HC $2,294 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,541 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,527 /YR HT-HC $2,294 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,541 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $6,881
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Professional space for rent under the ring road in the Vertonne area of Vertou, just a few meters from Clisson Road. It is ideal for artisanal, service, or industrial activities. Ground floor area of 254 m² and a mezzanine of 75 m², featuring one sectional door and one pedestrian door, along with 5 private parking spaces. The site's access roads are designed to accommodate heavy vehicles weighing up to 38 tons, measuring 16.5 meters in length, with 13 tons per axle, allowing for daily traffic of 8 heavy trucks and 20 trucks weighing 19 tons per day. Monthly rent: €1,974.91 excluding taxes and charges. Fees are the responsibility of the tenant, with lease drafting and inventory costs shared equally between the landlord and tenant. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Available immediately. Contact LOCAUX BUREAUX COMMERCE at 02 55 07 86 35 or Leila MELLIER at 06 64 33 28 10. LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES 02 55 07 86 35
Property Facts
Presented by
Locaux Bureaux Commerces
7 Rue De La Maladrie
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.