Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
70 E Beaver Creek Rd 10,480 SF Flex Condo Unit Offered at $5,828,864 in Richmond Hill, ON L4B 3B2

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 14 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 14 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 29-31 | 10,480 SF | Flex | $5,828,864 USD ($556.19 USD/SF) | - |
Unit 29-31
| Unit Size |
| 10,480 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $5,828,864 USD ($556.19 USD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 29-31
| Unit Size | 10,480 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $5,828,864 USD ($556.19 USD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 14 |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 96,322 SF | Typical Floor Size | 718 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) | Year Built | 1990 |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Lot Size | 5.86 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 62.72/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 | ||
| Zoning | Mc-1 - Commercial | ||
| Total Building Size | 96,322 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 718 SF |
| Year Built | 1990 |
| Lot Size | 5.86 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 62.72/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | Mc-1 - Commercial |
Amenities
- Signage
- Monument Signage
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
70 E Beaver Creek Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.