Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
700 S Saginaw Blvd
Saginaw, TX 76179
SAGINAW BLVD REDEVELOPMENT · Land For Sale
·
4.87 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 4.87 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | CC | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 4.87 AC |
| Zoning | CC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 42699701 | Improvements Assessment | $2,352,241 |
| Land Assessment | $385,878 | Total Assessment | $2,738,119 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
42699701
Land Assessment
$385,878
Improvements Assessment
$2,352,241
Total Assessment
$2,738,119
Listing ID: 12570183
Date on Market: 5/15/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 700 S Saginaw Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179
The Land Property at 700 S Saginaw Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Fort Worth Commercial Land Parcels
- Blue Mound Commercial Land Parcels
- Eagle Mountain Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodhaven Commercial Land Parcels
- Marine Creek Commercial Land Parcels
- Historic Southside Commercial Land Parcels
- Diamond Hill-Jarvis Commercial Land Parcels
- West Fort Worth Commercial Land Parcels
- West 7th Commercial Land Parcels
- North Side Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Keller Commercial Land Parcels
- Hillside Morningside Commercial Land Parcels
- Greenway Commercial Land Parcels