Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • On the main street in Yakima

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 102
  • 820 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $12,300 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

well-located commercial property on 1st st, steady daily traffic and strong local exposure. Easy access and ample on-site parking makes this an ideal location. Space features a functional layout with open floor plan, bathroom, kitchenette area. Main floor with Three private offices with lobby and reception desk, would be great for professional services. An inviting front entrance, landscaping, ample parking. NNN $ 400 month

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste 104
  • 665 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $9,975 /YR $831.25 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Well-located commercial property on 1st st, steady daily traffic and strong local exposure. Easy access and ample on-site parking makes this an ideal location. Space features a functional layout with open floor plan, bathrooms, kitchenette area. In the past it has been a hair salon, Main floor would be great for professional services. An inviting front entrance, landscaping, ample parking. NNN $ 300 month

  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste 106
  • 665 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $9,975 /YR $831.25 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Fits 2 - 6 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 200
  • 380 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $5,700 /YR $475.00 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Well-located commercial property on 1st st, steady daily traffic and strong local exposure. Easy access and ample on-site parking makes this an ideal location. Space features a functional layout with open floor plan, bathrooms, kitchenette area shared conference room 2nd floor great for professional services. An inviting front entrance, landscaping, ample parking. NNN $ 275 month

  • Fits 1 - 4 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 208
  • 200 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $3,000 /YR $250.00 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Well-located commercial property on 1st st, steady daily traffic and strong local exposure. Easy access and ample on-site parking makes this an ideal location, bathrooms, kitchenette area shared conference room 2nd floor great for professional services. An inviting front entrance, landscaping, ample parking. NNN $ 275 month

  • Fits 1 - 2 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 102 820 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $12,300 /YR $1,025 /MO Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 104 665 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $9,975 /YR $831.25 /MO Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 106 665 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $9,975 /YR $831.25 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 200 380 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $5,700 /YR $475.00 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 208 200 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $3,000 /YR $250.00 /MO Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 102

Size
820 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $12,300 /YR $1,025 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 104

Size
665 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $9,975 /YR $831.25 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 106

Size
665 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $9,975 /YR $831.25 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 200

Size
380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $5,700 /YR $475.00 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 208

Size
200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $3,000 /YR $250.00 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 102

Size 820 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 3 - 7 People

1st Floor, Ste 104

Size 665 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 2 - 6 People

1st Floor, Ste 106

Size 665 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 2 - 6 People

2nd Floor, Ste 200

Size 380 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now