Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7087 Highway 85
Riverdale, GA 30274
T-Mobile/Dunkin' Donuts · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
4,610 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2009
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.56 AC
Zoning
CB
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 13-0170C-00B-005 | Improvements Assessment | $477,840 |
| Land Assessment | $105,400 | Total Assessment | $583,240 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
13-0170C-00B-005
Land Assessment
$105,400
Improvements Assessment
$477,840
Total Assessment
$583,240
Listing ID: 17128929
Date on Market: 9/6/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 7087 Highway 85, Riverdale, GA 30274
The Retail Property at 7087 Highway 85, Riverdale, GA 30274 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS