Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
711 Pinellas St
Clearwater, FL 33756

Building Size
1,316 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,316 SF
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.16 AC
Zoning
CG - Commercial General
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 21-29-15-58068-016-0050 | Improvements Assessment | $183,819 |
| Land Assessment | $66,181 | Total Assessment | $250,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
21-29-15-58068-016-0050
Land Assessment
$66,181
Improvements Assessment
$183,819
Total Assessment
$250,000
Listing ID: 24625352
Date on Market: 12/8/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 711 Pinellas St, Clearwater, FL 33756
The South Clearwater Office Property at 711 Pinellas St, Clearwater, FL 33756 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Clearwater Office Spaces
- North Clearwater Office Spaces
- Upper Largo Office Spaces
- Lake Seminole Office Spaces
- Inner Central Peninsula Office Spaces
- Feather Sound Office Spaces
- Downtown Clearwater Office Spaces
- Greater Safety Harbor South Office Spaces
- The Tides Office Spaces
- Ridgecrest Office Spaces
- Somerset Lakes Office Spaces
- West Tampa Office Spaces
- South Tampa Office Spaces
- Downtown St Petersburg Office Spaces