This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

711 W Valley Blvd
Tehachapi, CA 93561
Sanderling Dialysis Center · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
3,864 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2015
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,864 SF
Building FAR
0.20
Lot Size
0.44 AC
Zoning
C-1
Parking
24 Spaces (9.31 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
416-010-41-00-3
Land Assessment
$120,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,150,000
Total Assessment
$1,270,000
  • Listing ID: 4912368

  • Date on Market: 11/15/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 711 W Valley Blvd, Tehachapi, CA 93561