Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
715 North Pt
San Francisco, CA 94133
2663-65 Leavenworth Street · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
3 Units

Property Facts
About 715 NORTH PT , SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133
Some of the property upgrades include: -Floor to ceiling windows in LD & DR for top two units -Tankless water heaters -Double pane windows -Individual water meters -Newer furnaces -In-unit laundry for all units -Newer copper plumbing -Units wired with CAT5 and surround sound system -Chefs kitchen SS appliances & wine fridge -Wood-burning fireplace -Elfa closet systems -Hardwood floors -Custom lighting packages -External video security
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3+2 | 2 | - | 1,913 |
| 2+1 | 1 | - | 1,045 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0027-001 | Improvements Assessment | $1,868,493 |
| Land Assessment | $2,231,036 | Total Assessment | $4,099,529 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 13126466
Date on Market: 7/10/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 715 North Pt, San Francisco, CA 94133
The Russian Hill Multifamily Property at 715 North Pt, San Francisco, CA 94133 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Oakland Apartment Buildings
- Downtown San Francisco Apartment Buildings