Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)

Annual Annual Per SF
Property Tax $15,018 $0.64
Office Tax - -
Operating Expenses - -

Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)

Property Tax
Annual $15,018
Annual Per SF $0.64
Office Tax
Annual -
Annual Per SF -
Operating Expenses
Annual -
Annual Per SF -
Total Expenses
Annual $15,018
Annual Per SF $0.64

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
14,768 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1930
Price
$9,182,843
Price Per SF
$621.80
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
6 Stories
Typical Floor Size
3,886 SF

Amenities

  • Courtyard
  • Security System

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About 72 RUE ORFILA , PARIS, PAR 75020

We are offering office spaces for sale, ideally located in Paris, providing a professional and functional environment. These spaces are designed to meet the needs of businesses looking to establish themselves in the capital. For more information, please contact us to explore this exceptional opportunity. ERP: 5th category - Condition of premises: good condition - Accessibility for people with reduced mobility (PMR) - ERP premises on the ground floor and 1st floor with EISCP designation (formerly CINASPIC), approximately 400m² - Office designation for the rest of the building (approximately 1,000m²) - Elevator serving all floors - High ceilings - Modular partitioning - Gas heating - Multiple terraces on the 1st, 3rd, and 5th floors Independent building

  • Listing ID: 40544341

  • Date on Market: 4/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 72 Rue Orfila, 75020 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking