This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7322 Archer Rd
Justice, IL 60458
Chicago Corvette Building · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Showroom
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.41 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,370 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1970
Parking Ratio 1/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning B-1

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 18-26-102-016-0000
  • 18-26-102-019-0000
Land Assessment
$35,400
Improvements Assessment
$85,131
Total Assessment
$120,531
  • Listing ID: 7510118

  • Date on Market: 6/5/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7322 Archer Rd, Justice, IL 60458