Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
735-753 Goddard Ave
Chesterfield, MO 63005
Bldg II · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built/Renovated | 1988/2000 |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 2.5/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 4.16 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 39,665 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 8 |
| No. Stories | 1 | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | M-3 - Planned Industrial District | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 4.16 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 39,665 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1988/2000 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.5/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 8 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | M-3 - Planned Industrial District |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 17V-51-0038 | Improvements Assessment | $1,342,530 |
| Land Assessment | $373,150 | Total Assessment | $1,715,680 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
17V-51-0038
Land Assessment
$373,150
Improvements Assessment
$1,342,530
Total Assessment
$1,715,680
Listing ID: 9658741
Date on Market: 10/19/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 735-753 Goddard Ave, Chesterfield, MO 63005
The Flex Property at 735-753 Goddard Ave, Chesterfield, MO 63005 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.