Your email has been sent.
Le Bonnel Part Dieu 74 Rue De Bonnel 603 SF of Retail Space Available in 69003 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.64 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $2,799 /YR $233.25 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,545 /YR $128.77 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 603 SF | 3/6/9 | $30.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,669 /YR HT-HC $1,556 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 603 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,669 /YR HT-HC $1,556 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 603 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.97 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Facts
Property Overview
Valoris Real Estate offers a commercial space for rent with an area of 56 m² in the heart of the Part Dieu district, in close proximity to the train station. Ideally located on a street corner, this space provides excellent visibility and a high foot traffic throughout the day. Available immediately. Contact us now to schedule a visit and discover the full potential of this commercial space! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Renovations needed
- Bus Line
- Dry Cleaner
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
Le Bonnel Part Dieu | 74 Rue De Bonnel
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.