Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
747 N Sutter St
Stockton, CA 95202
10,000 sq ft Commercial Corner Lot - Stockton · Land For Sale
·
0.23 AC

Property Facts
Description
10,000 sq. ft. commercial corner lot, zoned Commercial Office (CO). Potential uses include professional and medical offices, religious facilities, multifamily dwellings, restaurants, and some retail uses.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 139-172-04 | Improvements Assessment | $5,687 |
| Land Assessment | $72,817 | Total Assessment | $78,504 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
139-172-04
Land Assessment
$72,817
Improvements Assessment
$5,687
Total Assessment
$78,504
Listing ID: 12041208
Date on Market: 3/24/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 747 N Sutter St, Stockton, CA 95202
The Downtown Stockton Land Property at 747 N Sutter St, Stockton, CA 95202 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS