This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

748 Stone Cypher St
Cornelia, GA 30531
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,984 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1973
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,984 SF
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Zoning
B2 - General Business Commercial
Parking
18 Spaces (9.07 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
085D076
Land Assessment
$29,034
Improvements Assessment
$68,040
Total Assessment
$97,074
  • Listing ID: 3711389

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 748 Stone Cypher St, Cornelia, GA 30531