This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

749 E White Mountain Blvd
Pinetop, AZ 85935
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
6,765 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.69 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial
Parking
18 Spaces (2.66 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
112’ on E White Mountain Blvd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
311-28-073
Land Assessment
$144,269
Improvements Assessment
$876,137
Total Assessment
$1,020,406
  • Listing ID: 18739998

  • Date on Market: 3/4/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 749 E White Mountain Blvd, Pinetop, AZ 85935