Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
751 Clearwater Largo Rd N
Largo, FL 33770
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Convenience Store
Building Size
1,976 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1956
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
0.45 AC
Zoning
CG
Frontage
- 200’ on Clearwater Largo
- 150’ on Clearwater Largo Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 33-29-15-53316-010-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $227,556 |
| Land Assessment | $222,444 | Total Assessment | $450,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
33-29-15-53316-010-0010
Land Assessment
$222,444
Improvements Assessment
$227,556
Total Assessment
$450,000
Listing ID: 20103919
Date on Market: 6/30/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 751 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
The Retail Property at 751 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS