Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
757 Beach St
San Francisco, CA 94109
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Heavy Day time and Seasonal foot traffic.
- Great street visibility surrounded by amenities and world class restaurants like Gary Danko and Buena Vista Cafe.
- Amazing location with excellent views.
Property Facts
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0025-020 | Improvements Assessment | $316,188 |
| Land Assessment | $980,736 | Total Assessment | $1,296,924 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0025-020
Land Assessment
$980,736
Improvements Assessment
$316,188
Total Assessment
$1,296,924
Listing ID: 33586429
Date on Market: 10/21/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 757 Beach St, San Francisco, CA 94109
The Russian Hill Flex Property at 757 Beach St, San Francisco, CA 94109 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Mission Industrial Properties
- SoMa Industrial Properties
- Northwest Berkeley Industrial Properties
- Jack London Square Industrial Properties
- Mission Bay Industrial Properties
- Transbay Industrial Properties
- Pacific Heights Industrial Properties
- Southwest Berkeley Industrial Properties
- Ivy Hill Industrial Properties
- South Of Market Industrial Properties
- East Oakland Industrial Properties
- Downtown Oakland Industrial Properties