Your email has been sent.
Parc des 7 Deniers 78 Chemin Des Sept Deniers 1,367 - 3,251 SF of Office Space Available in 31200 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $5.37 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $10,112 /YR $842.70 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,004 /YR $417.02 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $5.37 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $7,339 /YR $611.56 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,632 /YR $302.64 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,037 /YR $503.12 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,883 /YR $490.27 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B2 | 1,884 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $25,744 /YR $2,145 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B2 | 1,367 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $18,683 /YR HT $1,557 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B5 | 1,991 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B2
| Size |
| 1,884 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $25,744 /YR $2,145 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B2
| Size |
| 1,367 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $18,683 /YR HT $1,557 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B5
| Size |
| 1,991 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B2
| Size | 1,884 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B2
| Size | 1,367 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B5
| Size | 1,991 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Parc des Sept Deniers, Valteos offers a bright 422 m² space with a wraparound balcony for lease. **Annual Rent:** €50,640 excluding tax/year (€120 excluding tax/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €11,702 excluding tax/year (€28 excluding tax/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit:** 3 months - **Rent and Charges:** Quarterly, paid in advance
- Smoke Detector
Property Facts
Presented by
Parc des 7 Deniers | 78 Chemin Des Sept Deniers
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.