This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

640 S Utah Ave
Idaho Falls, ID 83402
Prime Development Land · Land For Sale · 5.45 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Hospitality
Total Lot Size 5.45 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPA4020001002O
Land Assessment
$996,215
Improvements Assessment
$1,870,897
Total Assessment
$2,867,112
  • Listing ID: 9207942

  • Date on Market: 9/18/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 640 S Utah Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402