Your email has been sent.
8-10 Route Du Pérollier 14,262 SF of Space Available in 69570 Dardilly

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’1”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,875 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,270 /YR HT-HC $6,272 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
| Ground | 14,262 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,143 /YR HT-HC $10,262 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,875 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,270 /YR HT-HC $6,272 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 14,262 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,143 /YR HT-HC $10,262 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,875 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 14,262 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.63 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’1”
Property Overview
Valoris Real Estate offers a commercial space of 360 m² located in the heart of the Techlid area in Dardilly, on a busy and sought-after thoroughfare. This space is perfectly suited for a showroom and enjoys excellent visibility from the road. Conveniently located near major highways, it also benefits from great access to public transportation. Contact us now to schedule a visit and discover the full potential of this commercial property! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Ground-floor showroom +1 - ADA-compliant access - Excellent visibility - Shared parking
Manufacturing Facility Facts
Presented by
8-10 Route Du Pérollier
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.