Your email has been sent.
8 Rue Du Maréchal De Lattre De Tassigny 26,759 SF of Space Available in 78990 Élancourt

Some information has been automatically translated.
-
Rental Charges: $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,027 /YR $168.96 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,810 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,648 /YR HT-HC $4,137 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,810 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,648 /YR HT-HC $4,137 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $12,211 /YR $1,018 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Ground | 22,949 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $299,009 /YR HT-HC $24,917 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,810 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 22,949 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $299,009 /YR HT-HC $24,917 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,810 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 22,949 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
CSI offers for rent, in the ZAC de la Clé Saint Pierre, along the RN12, a modern and independent activity building with office spaces, totaling approximately 2,486 m² of usable area. Independent building of 2,486 m² composed as follows: - 2,132 m² of activity space Sectional door (H 3m x W 3.7m) - 354 m² of office space Large reception hall Reversible air conditioning Fiber optic internet 36 parking spaces Ground floor area: 2,486 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: Bus stops: De Lattre de Tassigny (BUS-475, BUS-100, BUS-67, BUS-420, BUS-15, BUS-6, BUS-463) Road access: A13, A12, N12 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
8 Rue Du Maréchal De Lattre De Tassigny
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.