Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $44.78 /SF/YR TTC-HC $3.73 /SF/MO TTC-HC $43,384 /YR TTC-HC $3,615 /MO TTC-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • July 15, 2026

Between Nation and Bastille on the 2nd floor of a building located in a very beautiful wooded courtyard, Actives Immobilier offers you an area of approximately 90m2 distributed as follows: entrance/reception, open space with open kitchen -large windows overlooking the courtyard, beams, beams, up to 6 m HSP, beams, up to 6 m HSP, up to 6 m HSP, clearance/archives, sanitary with shower - Upstairs 1 meeting room and 1 bathroom with shower - Superb volume of character, bright and quiet, in very good condition - Individual heating, fiber, double glazing - Exemption lease 24 or 36 months

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Shower Facilities
  • On a tree-lined courtyard - exempt from VAT-
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 969 SF 3 Years $44.78 /SF/YR TTC-HC $3.73 /SF/MO TTC-HC $43,384 /YR TTC-HC $3,615 /MO TTC-HC Retail - July 15, 2026

2nd Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$44.78 /SF/YR TTC-HC $3.73 /SF/MO TTC-HC $43,384 /YR TTC-HC $3,615 /MO TTC-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
July 15, 2026

2nd Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $44.78 /SF/YR TTC-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available July 15, 2026

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Shower Facilities
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • On a tree-lined courtyard - exempt from VAT-

Property Facts

Total Space Available 969 SF
No. Units 7
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 22,206 SF
Year Built 1914

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.