Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,954 /YR HT-HC $16,413 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,702 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $190,136 /YR HT-HC $15,845 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,551 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,531 /YR HT-HC $14,961 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,954 /YR HT-HC $16,413 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 2,702 SF 3/6/9 $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $190,136 /YR HT-HC $15,845 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 2,551 SF 3/6/9 $70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,531 /YR HT-HC $14,961 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,954 /YR HT-HC $16,413 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
2,702 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $190,136 /YR HT-HC $15,845 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
2,551 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$70.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,531 /YR HT-HC $14,961 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

In a beautiful building overlooking Place de la Porte Maillot, located at the corner of Avenue de la Grande Armée and Boulevard Pereire, office space available for rent. Construction: Building condition: Renovated Date (last update): 2026-04-16 Lease: Commercial 3 6 9 Elevator Access control Condition of premises: Good condition Open space Kitchen Bright Double glazing Shower Suspended ceiling Carpet Hardwood flooring Balcony Fiber optic RJ45 cabling

Year Built
1912
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
8,051 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,444 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40510202

  • Date on Market: 3/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 80 Avenue De La Grande Armée, 75017 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
3Bureaux 260 m²Immédiate
EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
6Bureaux 237 m²
3Bureaux 260 m²
5Bureaux 251 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback