This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

80 W Drullard Ave
Lancaster, NY 14086

Building Class B
Lot Size 1.40 AC
Rentable Building Area 29,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1954
Parking Ratio 1.31/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning Commercial - M-1 (Light Industrial) zoning is designed to accommodate a range of industrial

Parcel Number
145203-104-110-0009-001-100
Land Assessment
$23,000
Improvements Assessment
$557,000
Total Assessment
$580,000
  • Listing ID: 35097346

  • Date on Market: 3/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 80 W Drullard Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086