Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
809 W 165th Pl
Gardena, CA 90247
809 & 813 W 165th pl Gardena · Specialty Property For Sale
·
2,270 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 2,270 SF |
| Property Subtype | Religious Facility | No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 0.32 AC | Year Built | 1935 |
| Zoning | LAR3 | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Religious Facility |
| Lot Size | 0.32 AC |
| Building Size | 2,270 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1935 |
| Zoning | LAR3 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $24,949 |
| Land Assessment | $828,994 | Total Assessment | $853,943 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 6121-007-027
- 6121-007-028
Land Assessment
$828,994
Improvements Assessment
$24,949
Total Assessment
$853,943
Listing ID: 18074226
Date on Market: 1/2/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 809 W 165th Pl, Gardena, CA 90247
The Harbor Gateway North Specialty Property at 809 W 165th Pl, Gardena, CA 90247 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
SPECIALTY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Bixby Knolls Churches & Religious Facilities
- South Central LA Churches & Religious Facilities
- Willowbrook Churches & Religious Facilities
- Canndu/Avalon Gardens Churches & Religious Facilities
- Florence-Graham Churches & Religious Facilities
- Downtown Compton Churches & Religious Facilities
- Southeast Los Angeles Churches & Religious Facilities
- South Bay Churches & Religious Facilities
- Koreatown Churches & Religious Facilities
- Westlake Churches & Religious Facilities
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X