Your email has been sent.
81 Route De Loyettes 2,476 SF of Flex Space Available in 38230 Tignieu-Jameyzieu

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $418.17 /YR $34.85 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,185 /YR $98.73 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 1 | 646 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,509 /YR HT-HC $542.40 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - 1 | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,441 /YR HT-HC $1,537 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste 1
| Size |
| 646 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,509 /YR HT-HC $542.40 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 1
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,441 /YR HT-HC $1,537 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1
| Size | 646 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.08 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Ground - 1
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.08 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
SLDI offers you a commercial space in the town of Tignieu-Jameyzieu with a surface area of 230 m². High-quality features within a small, quiet business park. Option to rent a second adjoining unit to increase the total area to 460 m²—contact us for more information. Units are delivered with lighting, electrical panel and outlets, restroom facilities, sink, water heater, and mezzanine. The park is secured and closed from 10 PM to 6 AM with an electric gate. Located 2 km from the center of Tignieu-Jameyzieu. Immediate proximity to Saint-Exupéry Airport. Features include lighting within the unit, restroom, sink, water heater, and motorized sectional door. Ground floor area: 170 m² Land area: 0 Maximum free height under beam: 6 m Building access: Paved Structure: Metal Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding Roofing: Steel sheeting Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
81 Route De Loyettes
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.