Your email has been sent.
The Pearl Condominiums 815-837 W Arch St 872 SF of 4-Star Retail Space Available in Philadelphia, PA 19107

Highlights
- Heavy daytime traffic
- Heart of Chinatown & Center City
- Tourist destination
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Business Opportunity Yogurt Japanese Dessert Franchise in Prime Chinatown Location. Rare opportunity to own a popular Japanese dessert franchise located in one of the busiest tourist destinations in Chinatown. High foot traffic, strong visibility, and an established customer base make this an excellent investment opportunity. Lease assignment available, Turnkey operation, Prime high-traffic location, Owners relocating out of town, Serious buyers only Showings available by appointment. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a private tour.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Central Heating System
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Hey Yogurt Franchise business for sale
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 115 | 872 SF | Negotiable | $33.02 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $28,793 /YR $2,399 /MO | Retail | - | June 01, 2026 |
1st Floor, Ste 115
| Size |
| 872 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $33.02 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $28,793 /YR $2,399 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 01, 2026 |
1st Floor, Ste 115
| Size | 872 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $33.02 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 01, 2026 |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Heating System
- Hey Yogurt Franchise business for sale
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 872 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 36 | Building Size | 110,298 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 2006 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 872 SF |
| No. Units | 36 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 110,298 SF |
| Year Built | 2006 |
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
The Pearl Condominiums | 815-837 W Arch St
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.